Anantapur District Police Office Mobile Numbers List in Andhra Pradesh State

Anantapur District Police Office Mobile Numbers List:  Here we listed Anantapur  District Police Station Numbers so you can easily call to your area station numbers if any issue in your surrounding.Most of the people they don't have there area station number.

Bookmark (CTRL+D) our page in your browser to easy access of these numbers.



Anantapur District Police Office Mobile Numbers List



DESIGNATION(hqrs)STD CODEOFFICE NOMOBILE NO
SP-ANANTAPUR085542401059440796800
08554274307
ADDL.SP[ADMIN]085542403339440796801
ADDL-SP[OPERATION]085542740069440796802
SDPO-ANANTAPUR085542403039440796803
CI-ANANTAPUR-I TOWN085542740339440796804
PS-ANANTAPUR-T TOWN L&O085542740339440796805
PS-ANANTAPUR-I TOWN CRIMES08554274033
PS-PCR ANANTAPUR08554231179
CI-ANANTAPUR-II TOWN085542743339440796806
PS-ANANTAPUR-II TOWN085542743339440796815
PS-WOMEN ANANTAPUR085542229229440901855
CI-ANANTAPUR TRAFFIC085542748339440796808
PS-ANANTAPUR TRAFFIC085542748339440796809
CI-CCS ANANTAPUR085542401119440796810
PS-CCS ANANTAPUR085542401119440901857
CI-ANANTAPUR RURAL085542743049440796811
PS-ANANTAPUR RURAL085542743049440796812
PS-ATMAKUR085542502339440901858
PS-KUDERU085542585339440796814
PS-GARLADINNE085512864339440796813
CI-ITIKALAPALLI CIRCLE085542553339440796807
PS-ITIKALAPALLI085542553339440901859
PS-SINGANAMALA085512845339440901860
PS-NARPALA085512544339440901861
PS-RAPTHADU085512567339440796817
PS-B.K SAMUDRAM08551277759440796816
CI-KALYANADURG CIRCLE084972200339440796818
PS-KALYANADURG084972200339440796819
PS-KAMBADUR084922803339440901862
PS-SETTUR08492283533
PS-BELUGAPPA084972392339440901863
PS-KUNDURPI08492283033
PS-BRAMHASAMUDRAM08492288833

Anantapur Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS


DESIGNATION(hqrs)STD CODEOFFICE NOMOBILE NO
SDPO-GUNTAKAL085522267469440796828
CI-GUNTAKAL-I TOWN085522263339440796821
PS-GUNTAKAL-I TOWN085522268339440796822
PS-GUNTAKAL-II TOWN085522268339440796823
CI-GUNTAKAL RURAL085522233399440796824
PS-GUNTAKAL RURAL085522268669440901864
PS-KASAPURAM085522275339440901865
CI-URAVAKONDA CIRCLE084962570339440796856
PS-URAVAKONDA084962570339440901866
PS-VAJRAKARUR084962591339440901867
PS-PALTHUR08496258033
PS-VIDAPANAKAL084962494339440901868
CI-RAYADURG CIRCLE084952520339440796825
PS-RAYADURG084952520339440901869
PS-KANEKAL084952571339440901870
PS-BOMMANAHAL084952587339440901871
PS-D.HIREHAL084952384339440901872
PS-GUMMAGATTA08495236733

Anantapur Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS

<<<<< << <<<<< <<<<
DESIGNATION(hqrs)STD CODEOFFICE NOMOBILE NO
SDPO-DHARMAVARAM085592201339440796830
CI-DHARMAVARAM URBAN085592223339440796831
PS-DHARMAVARAM [U]085592223339440901873
CI-DHARMAVARAM RURAL085592426839440796832
PS-BATHALAPALLI085592424339440796833
PS-TADIMARRI08559246633
PS-POTHUKUNTA085592222339440796834
CI-RAMAGIRI CIRCLE084912493339440796835
PS-RAMAGIRI08491249333
PS-KANAGANAPALLI084912483339440901874
PS-C.K.PALLI085592403339440796836
PS-KOTHACHERUVU085552806339440796838
PS-BUKKAPATNAM085552821339440901875
PS-GORANTLA085562354339440901876

Anantapur Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS


DESIGNATION(hqrs)STD CODEOFFICE NOMOBILE NO
SDPO-PENUKONDA085552202319440796840
CI-PENUKONDA CIRCLE085552201349440796841
PS-PENUKONDA085552203339440796842
PS-RODDAM085552857339440901902
PS-SOMANDEPALLI085552261339440796843
CI-HINDUPUR-I TOWN085562207339440796844
CI-HINDUPUR-II TOWN085562208679440796845
CI-HINDUPUR RURAL CIR085562203339440796846
PS-HINDUPUR RURAL085562206339440796847
PS-CHILAMATHUR085562421339440901877
PS-LEPAKSHI085562404339440901878
PS-PARIGI085562484339440901879
CI-MADAKASIRA CIRCLE084932554339440796820
PS-MADAKASIRA084932885339440901880
PS-ROLLA08493289133
PS-AGILI08493284833
PS-GUDIBANDA08493285033
PS-AMARAPURAM084932804339440901881

Anantapur Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS

DESIGNATION(hqrs)STD CODEOFFICE NOMOBILE NO
SDPO-KADIRI084942248339440796850
CI-KADIRI URBAN084942243339440796851
PS-KADIRI TOWN084942243339440796852
PS-KADIRI RURAL084942247339440901882
CI-KADIRI RURAL084942245339440796853
PS-TALUPULA084942508339440901883
PS-TANAKAL084982323339440901884
PS-GANDLAPENTA08494259333
PS-NALLACHERUVU084982533339440901903
PS-N.P.KUNTA084942595339440901885
CI-NALLAMADA CIRCLE084942533339440901850
PS-NALLAMADA08494257533
PS-MUDIGUBBA084942566339440901886
PS-PATNAM08494251333
PS-O.D.CHERUVU084942588339440901887
PS-AMADAGUR08498243633

Anantapur Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS

DESIGNATION(hqrs)STD CODEOFFICE NOMOBILE NO
SDPO-TADIPATRI085582246339440796860
CI-TADIPATRI URBAN085582223339440796861
CI-TADIPATRI RURAL085582224339440796862
PS-TADIPATRI RURAL085582224339440796863
PS-YELLANUR085582791339440901889
PS-PUTLUR085502761339440901890
PS-PEDDAPAPPUR085582820339440901891
CI-GOOTY CIRCLE085522523339440901851
PS-GOOTY085522523339440901892
PS-PAMIDI085522453339440796827
PS-PEDDAVADUGUR085522437339440796826
PS-YADIKI085582703339440901894

Anantapur Police Officers MOBILE  NUMBERS

DESIGNATION(hqrs)STD CODEOFFICE NOMOBILE NO
SDPO-PUTTAPARTHY085552873339440796849
CI-PUTTAPARTHY URBAN085552873339440796848
PS-PUTTAPARTHY S/W08555288833
CI-PUTTAPARTHY RURAL085552807339440796837
PS-PUTTAPARTHY RURAL085562802339440796839
CI-PUTTAPARTHY AIRPORT9440901852
PS-PUTTAPARTHY AIRPORT9440901896
SB-INSPECTOR085542753339440796866
HIGHWAY PATROLING-I9440627713
HIGHWAY PATROLING-II9440627714
HIGHWAY PATROLING-III9440627715

Note: If any Correction of Data Kindly Send Email to Us :(Districtsinfo.com@gmail.com) We will update on our Website.
Kadapa Police Station NumbersChittoor Police Station Numbers
East Godavari Police Station NumbersGuntur Police Station Numbers
Krishna Police Station NumbersKurnool Police Station Numbers
Prakasam Police Station NumbersSrikakulam Police Station Numbers
Nellore Police Station NumbersVisakhapatnam Police Station Numbers
Vizianagaram Police Station NumbersWest Godavari Police Station Numbers

Andhra Pradesh Districts wise Police Station Phone Numbers

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post